The Official Watex Backup

Hmmm…

Posted on: April 26, 2009

I’m actually thinking about blogging again. Since my forum has become “dead”, I am extremely desprate for more users. Get there at watlecyborg.forumotion.net.

So… should I start blogging? Yes? No? Comment here with your feelings!

Advertisements

31 Responses to "Hmmm…"

you should definently start blogging again. i check this site every day even know there is nothing on here . club penguin is just not the same without you please start blogging again

please

YYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Contione blogging dude!!!!!

Yeah Please Your Awesome dude. I loved your cheats.

-Leon7222

Oh and I have this blog as a homepage to see if you post so Please.

Lol, hey Watex, this is Mgmbl311 from the forum. I totally think you should start blogging again. Please start. All the other sites are okay, but you were like the greatest.

_GS97_aka_Mgm_…

Yea, you should. I miss ya man. I hope you start blogging again!!

-Sweetkid123

if u start blogging again please tell me!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!SSSS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

YOU NEEEEEEEEEEEEED TO START BLOGGING AGAIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Omg yes plz!!!!!! i would pay u to keep blogging! PLEASE!!!!!!!! THAT WOULD MEAN THE WORLD TO ME!

Hellz ya! FEVER FOREVER

Sweetkid! Hey we missed you on the forum! We even sent out an email requestiong you back! Anyways Watex PLEASE start blogging again!

Yeah fever you should totally start blogging again! We miss you!

~Caligirl998 šŸ˜€

Yo Fever, you HAVE TO START BLOGGING ALREADY!! Ever since u got banned i lost interest in Club Penguin and I got fed up that all the people get things that I dont and its al because u got banned. Ples, PLZ START BLOGGING!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

yes ur awesome pled start blogging again and beat paintboy and mimo

FEVER U ARE AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!! i have your blog as my homepage and your awesome start blogging again please

p.s.
Club penguin isnt the same without you. i have been trying to find out why cp is so different and i have found it, CLUB PENGUIN ISNT AS FUN WITHOUT YOU….go to wweadam.com, he will help you get your fans back

UR AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!

FEVER FOREVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

YES u should here is my adivise plz take it as is dont be offened or anything one. if u dont play club penguin thats ok but A LOT people will be upset. two. if u do play club peguin make a nicw new ONE web site i think u should delate all other sites because i think u have too many and people will be confused. three. i kinda miis u i followed u 4 a VERY long time once u where in my ilgloo in club penguin readin the news paper and i thought i was going to pass out lol i am still ur friend in club pengin too

PLEEEEASE DO!!!

yesyesyesyes!

PLEASE! I LOVE YOU WATEX

I’ll tell everyone that you’ve come back if you do!!!!!!!!! šŸ˜€

gotta love watex! go for it, everyone thinks so, and so do i!

please come back i love your cheats and been with you sicnce the beginning
.

START BLOGGING AGAIN!!!!!!!! PLEASE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! WE WORSHIP YOU! TIED WITH WWE ADAM, YOUR SITE IS BETTER THAN ANY OTHER CHEAT WEBSITE!! COME BACK AND START!!!! WE NEED YOU!! I SAY YES!

Watex: Don’t worship me. o_O I’m not a god.

FEVER IS BACK!

Yes dude u were and r the best Blogger I’ve ever seen!!

U surely are better than wweadam and mimo……I really want u back and so do the others…But now U’r back so m happy…..Happier and Happiest!!

WOO HOO!!

U’re a terrific Frnd!!

P.S.U got me a 1 month CP membership and I’m on ur forum!!

OH YAY! FEVER IS BACK!!!!!

YESSSS

YEEEESSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!! BLOG AGAIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Watex

Watex goes on Club Penguin everyday. He goes on Yukon server (it's a U.S. server). His account Watex is banned so he uses his other account Fever. He is a boy.

who’s amung us

Blog Stats

  • 81,024 Visits

comments

please don't post pointless comments. however, bad comments will actually never be shown to the public. whoever makes a pointless comment (e.g. say "1st comment", nifhdil, etc.) will be blocked from commenting.

watex’s forum

if you want to go to watex's official forum please click here.

blogroll requirements

you must have at least 500,000 hits to your site and my site on your blogroll. if i'm feeling nice and browsing sites and i see that you put me onto your blogroll, i just might add you no matter what your hits.
Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: